"Dzień Chemika 2009"
Turniej na impy
Inowrocław 31.05.2009.
M-CE NR SES1 SES2 SES3 RAZEM PKL PDF PDF_GP
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9 Paweł Jaworski 1.0 KP 5.13 20.72 26.67 52.52 16 45 16
Eugeniusz Krawczyk 7.0 KP
2 7 Grzegorz Rempel 2.5 KP 21.87 1.98 25.34 49.19 14 42 14
Stefan Wiśniewski 1.5 KP
3 27 Zbigniew Ehlert 4.0 KP 44.13 -17.51 8.00 34.61 12 39 12
Robert Kamiński 1.5 KP
4 1 Julian Jurski 7.0 KP -10.07 10.35 31.63 31.91 10 36 10
Krzysztof Majkowski 4.0 LD
5 8 Waldemar Brzozowski 2.5 LD 18.13 19.79 -9.20 28.72 8 34 8
Zdzisław Majer 1.5 LD
6 6 Jarosław Łakomy 4.0 KP -9.13 19.92 14.94 25.72 7 32 6
Robert Mrukowski 2.5 KP
7 31 Leszek Falkowski 12.0 KP 11.40 5.15 8.94 25.48 6 30 4
Adam Wujków 12.0 KP
8 30 Grzegorz Gralik 2.5 KP 8.47 1.88 9.34 19.69 5 28 2
Igor Smyk 1.0 KP
9 14 Grzegorz Rojewski 12.0 KP -11.00 5.28 25.00 19.28 4 26
Roman Wachowiak 12.0 KP
10 18 Andrzej Sekuła 7.0 KP -2.00 24.48 -6.07 16.41 3 24
Mirosław Szparaga 4.0 KP
11 2 Eugeniusz Furs 4.0 KP 15.67 12.85 -12.19 16.32 2 22
Andrzej Gołygowski 4.0 KP
12 12 Józef Matuszewski 2.5 KP 32.13 -33.03 16.79 15.90 1 21
Marek Nadzieja 2.5 KP
13 13 Tadeusz Domka 2.5 KP 8.33 7.60 -0.74 15.19 20
Jakub Mitke 2.5 KP
14 10 Marek Kaczan 4.0 KP 17.00 0.05 -1.93 15.12 19
Grzegorz Prusak 4.0 KP
15 15 Czesław Kołaczyński 7.0 KP -7.40 5.19 15.26 13.05 18
Janusz Plewa 7.0 KP
16 28 Tomasz Kupczyk 2.5 KP 2.67 6.55 -1.80 7.41 17
Tomasz Nadolski 2.5 KP
17 11 Piotr Litwin 2.5 KP 17.20 -11.16 0.60 6.64 16
Waldemar Zieliński 2.5 KP
18 21 Stanisław Łański 7.0 KP 26.73 -3.15 -22.73 0.86 15
Wiesław Paczkowski 4.0 KP
19 19 Jarosław Frąckowiak 4.0 WP -19.80 25.75 -5.60 0.34 14
Marek Piechociński 4.0 WP
20 5 Marek Giża 4.0 KP -4.20 13.87 -11.73 -2.06 13
Ryszard Pałasz 4.0 KP
21 22 Edward Guziołek KP 3.33 7.72 -16.73 -5.68 12
Waldemar Sękowski KP
22 23 Sławomir Maciejewski 4.0 WP -19.13 -10.48 16.94 -12.68 11
Krzysztof Szymczak 4.0 WP
23 20 Cezary Cieślewicz 1.5 KP 13.67 -18.20 -10.54 -15.07 10
Sławomir Cieślewicz 1.5 KP
24 16 Tadeusz Giernalczyk 1.0 KP -14.47 4.41 -5.47 -15.52 9
Szymon Rosowski 1.5 KP
25 26 Józef Kurnik 1.5 KP -3.93 -20.05 1.59 -22.39 8
Józef Palewicz 2.5 KP
26 25 Dariusz Borysow 4.0 KP -20.07 -9.81 3.48 -26.40 7
Michał Włoszek 4.0 KP
27 24 Teodor Bykowski 1.0 KP 11.47 -8.15 -37.86 -34.54 6
Edward Kozicki 1.0 KP
28 3 Bogusz Nalazek 7.0 KP -5.80 -30.35 -0.33 -36.48 5
Tadeusz Wasilewski 4.0 KP
29 17 Henryk Nowak KP -16.67 -5.45 -18.14 -40.26 4
Mieczysław Rejniak 1.5 KP
30 4 Marek Farbiszewski KP -48.60 19.69 -14.08 -42.99 3
Jan Siwczyński KP
31 32 Zbigniew Łach 4.0 KP -27.67 -12.27 -18.94 -58.88 2
Eugeniusz Ogonek 4.0 KP
32 29 Marta Nowak .5 WP -37.40 -30.92 -10.07 -78.39 1
Małgorzata Świątnicka WP
-----
Suma WK = 227.0
PIERWSI W SESJI 1 27, Z Ehlert-R Kamiński 5.5 KP 44.13
PIERWSI W SESJI 2 19, J Frąckowiak-M Piechociński 8.0 WP 25.75
PIERWSI W SESJI 3 1, J Jurski-K Majkowski 11.0 KP/LD 31.63
Protokoły
I sesja
ROZDANIE NR 1 ROZDANIE NR 2
N/NIKT J93 E/NS J87
J984 J632
875 J3
A43 A1062
AKQ1064 85 65432 109
6 AKQ1073 4 Q95
KJ2 A109 972 A654
862 Q7 J543 Q987
72 AKQ
52 AK1087
Q643 KQ108
KJ1095 K
ZAPIS PUNKTY ZAPIS PUNKTY
NS EW NS EW NS EW NS EW NS EW NS EW
----------------------------- -----------------------------
1 6 -450 -1.1 1.1 1 6 680 3.0 -3.0
5 9 -450 -1.1 1.1 5 9 650 2.4 -2.4
4 7 -510 -2.6 2.6 4 7 -100 -10.0 10.0
3 10 -1010 -11.7 11.7 3 10 1430 13.5 -13.5
2 8 50 9.3 -9.3 2 8 1430 13.5 -13.5
11 16 -450 -1.1 1.1 11 16 660 2.4 -2.4
15 19 -490 -1.9 1.9 15 19 680 3.0 -3.0
14