HISTORIE
TEAMY - 2016.10.26
VP
MIEJSCE 1 2 3 4 5 6 impy +/- RAZEM
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 5 TEAM NR 5 10 8 6 9 12 1 +45 = 46.0
2 3 TEAM NR 3 5 3 4 10 11 11 +38 = 44.0
3 10 TEAM NR 10 9 4 9 9 8 4 +23 = 43.0
4 1 TEAM NR 1 11 10 6 3 6 4 +26 = 40.0
5 4 TEAM NR 4 7 3 6 9 4 11 +23 = 40.0
6 11 TEAM NR 11 10 2 9 3 6 8 +12 = 38.0
7 7 TEAM NR 7 6 9 3 3 9 8 +5 = 38.0
8 2 TEAM NR 2 1 8 8 7 6 8 +1 = 38.0
9 8 TEAM NR 8 6 9 3 5 6 7 -2 = 36.0
10 9 TEAM NR 9 3 7 6 10 0 4 -30 = 30.0
11 12 TEAM NR 12 2 4 9 2 1 5 -54 = 23.0
12 6 TEAM NR 6 2 5 3 2 3 1 -87 = 16.0
Historia teamu nr 1: TEAM NR 1
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 2 TEAM NR 2 +22 11
2 11 TEAM NR 11 +16 10
3 5 TEAM NR 5 +2 6
4 10 TEAM NR 10 -10 3
5 8 TEAM NR 8 +2 6
6 7 TEAM NR 7 -6 4
---- ----
RAZEM: +26 40
Historia teamu nr 2: TEAM NR 2
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 1 TEAM NR 1 -22 1
2 12 TEAM NR 12 +6 8
3 3 TEAM NR 3 +6 8
4 8 TEAM NR 8 +4 7
5 11 TEAM NR 11 0 6
6 9 TEAM NR 9 +7 8
---- ----
RAZEM: +1 38
Historia teamu nr 3: TEAM NR 3
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 4 TEAM NR 4 -5 5
2 7 TEAM NR 7 -11 3
3 2 TEAM NR 2 -6 4
4 6 TEAM NR 6 +15 10
5 12 TEAM NR 12 +22 11
6 5 TEAM NR 5 +23 11
---- ----
RAZEM: +38 44
Historia teamu nr 4: TEAM NR 4
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 3 TEAM NR 3 +5 7
2 8 TEAM NR 8 -10 3
3 9 TEAM NR 9 0 6
4 7 TEAM NR 7 +11 9
5 10 TEAM NR 10 -6 4
6 6 TEAM NR 6 +23 11
---- ----
RAZEM: +23 40
Historia teamu nr 5: TEAM NR 5
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 6 TEAM NR 6 +17 10
2 10 TEAM NR 10 +8 8
3 1 TEAM NR 1 -2 6
4 11 TEAM NR 11 +10 9
5 9 TEAM NR 9 +35 12
6 3 TEAM NR 3 -23 1
---- ----
RAZEM: +45 46
Historia teamu nr 6: TEAM NR 6
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 5 TEAM NR 5 -17 2
2 9 TEAM NR 9 -4 5
3 12 TEAM NR 12 -14 3
4 3 TEAM NR 3 -15 2
5 7 TEAM NR 7 -14 3
6 4 TEAM NR 4 -23 1
---- ----
RAZEM: -87 16
Historia teamu nr 7: TEAM NR 7
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 8 TEAM NR 8 -2 6
2 3 TEAM NR 3 +11 9
3 11 TEAM NR 11 -13 3
4 4 TEAM NR 4 -11 3
5 6 TEAM NR 6 +14 9
6 1 TEAM NR 1 +6 8
---- ----
RAZEM: +5 38
Historia teamu nr 8: TEAM NR 8
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 7 TEAM NR 7 +2 6
2 4 TEAM NR 4 +10 9
3 10 TEAM NR 10 -11 3
4 2 TEAM NR 2 -4 5
5 1 TEAM NR 1 -2 6
6 12 TEAM NR 12 +3 7
---- ----
RAZEM: -2 36
Historia teamu nr 9: TEAM NR 9
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 10 TEAM NR 10 -11 3
2 6 TEAM NR 6 +4 7
3 4 TEAM NR 4 0 6
4 12 TEAM NR 12 +19 10
5 5 TEAM NR 5 -35 0
6 2 TEAM NR 2 -7 4
---- ----
RAZEM: -30 30
Historia teamu nr 10: TEAM NR 10
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 9 TEAM NR 9 +11 9
2 5 TEAM NR 5 -8 4
3 8 TEAM NR 8 +11 9
4 1 TEAM NR 1 +10 9
5 4 TEAM NR 4 +6 8
6 11 TEAM NR 11 -7 4
---- ----
RAZEM: +23 43
Historia teamu nr 11: TEAM NR 11
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 12 TEAM NR 12 +18 10
2 1 TEAM NR 1 -16 2
3 7 TEAM NR 7 +13 9
4 5 TEAM NR 5 -10 3
5 2 TEAM NR 2 0 6
6 10 TEAM NR 10 +7 8
---- ----
RAZEM: +12 38
Historia teamu nr 12: TEAM NR 12
Runda impy VP
-------------------------------------
1 11 TEAM NR 11 -18 2
2 2 TEAM NR 2 -6 4
3 6 TEAM NR 6 +14 9
4 9 TEAM NR 9 -19 2
5 3 TEAM NR 3 -22 1
6 8 TEAM NR 8 -3 5
---- ----
RAZEM: -54 23
WYNIKI
TEAMY - 2016.10.26
VP
MIEJSCE impy +/- RAZEM PKL PDF NAGRODA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 5 TEAM NR 5 KP +45 46.0 6 30
Stanisław Łański 9.0 KP
Jan Nawrocki 7.0 KP
Jerzy Kowalski 13.0 KP
Adam Tomczak 3.0 KP
2 3 TEAM NR 3 KP +38 44.0 4 26
Elżbieta Rosenthal 1.5 KP
Jerzy Rosenthal 3.0 KP
Jerzy Wawrzyniak 3.0 KP
Krystyna Wawrzyniak KP
3 10 TEAM NR 10 KP +23 43.0 2 23
Robert Górny 4.0 KP
Leszek Hejne 5.0 KP
Tadeusz Wasilewski 5.0 KP
Jan Jarmuż 4.0 KP
4 1 TEAM NR 1 KP +26 40.0 1 20
Tadeusz Rakoczy 2.0 KP
Halina Pientka 2.5 KP
Bogdan Podgajny KP
Marek Grużewski KP
5 4 TEAM NR 4 KP +23 40.0 1 17
Andrzej Kojro 4.0 KP
Michał Kojro 4.0 KP
Andrzej Drzewiecki 5.0 KP
Zenon Biczkowski 5.0 KP
6 11 TEAM NR 11 KP +12 38.0 1 14
Bogdan Zastempowski 4.0 KP
Zbigniew Dšbek 5.0 KP
Stefan Pigla 4.0 KP
Jerzy Powalisz 2.0 KP
7 7 TEAM NR 7 KP +5 38.0 12
Józef Palewicz 4.0 KP
Andrzej Sielużycki 2.0 KP
Lech Kobajło KP
Ryszard Kurpios 1.0 KP
8 2 TEAM NR 2 KP +1 38.0 10
Dariusz Barto 2.5 KP
Kazimierz Ligęza 5.0 KP
Jarosław Żurawski 3.0 KP
Bogdan Zieliński 4.0 KP
9 8 TEAM NR 8 KP -2 36.0 8
Piotr Proporowicz 4.0 KP
Wiesław Paczkowski 5.0 KP
Tomasz Borucki 5.0 KP
Maciej Wawrzyniak 2.5 KP
10 9 TEAM NR 9 KP -30 30.0 6
Krzysztof Gil 2.0 KP
Elżbieta Rogacka 1.5 KP
Wojciech Ruszkowski KP
Hilary Gierszewski KP
11 12 TEAM NR 12 KP -54 23.0 4
Andrzej Karpiński 1.5 KP
Leszek Gozdek. 1.5 KP
Lucyna Gozdek 1.0 KP
Elżbieta Olejnik .5 KP
12 6 TEAM NR 6 KP -87 16.0 2
M Skonieczny KP
Włodzimierz Maćkowski 1.5 KP
A Borkowski KP
Henryk Adamski KP
Suma WK = 142.5
Srednie WK = 2.97