TURNIEJ Nr 1 | |||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 32 | Zbigniew Witt Andrzej Jarmużek | 1.5 4.0 | KP | KJ Plast Bydgoszcz | 64.94 | 6 | 37 | |
2 | 35 | Eugeniusz Seichter Adam Seichter | 11.0 1.5 | KP | Bemix Więcbork | 64.23 | 6 | 33 | |
3 | 28 | Jerzy Kowalski Stanisław Łański | 13.0 9.0 | KP | DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | 62.05 | 5 | 31 | |
4 | 23 | Piotr Zalcman Piotr Proporowicz | 0.5 4.0 | KP | Tenis Point Bydgoszcz | 61.44 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | 20 | Janusz Zajączkowski Henryk Jeliński | 3.0 2.0 | DS KP | KBS Piast Lubań Singleton KPZBS | 60.29 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | 37 | Michał Dolny Jakub Mitke | 2.0 3.0 | KP | DOL-BY Bydgoszcz RAD-INO Team | 59.08 | 2 | 25 | |
7 | 34 | Marek Skonieczny Andrzej Karczewski | 0.5 3.0 | KP | Singleton KPZBS | 54.92 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | 11 | Maciej Woropay Zdzisław Zachwieja | 1.0 3.0 | KP | KJ Plast Bydgoszcz | 54.34 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | 27 | Tadeusz Rakoczy Ryszard Kurpios | 2.5 1.5 | KP | Lotnik Bydgoszcz Singleton KPZBS | 53.06 | 1 | 22 | |
10 | 15 | Elżbieta Rogacka Krzysztof Gil | 2.0 2.0 | KP | Lotnik Bydgoszcz | 51.77 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | 18 | Maria Koprowicz Telesfor Koprowicz | WP | 51.12 | 1 | 20 | |||
12 | 26 | Krzysztof Bonowicz Dobrosława Derwojed | 1.5 | KP | Splinter Toruń | 50.27 | 1 | 19 | |
13 | 13 | Maciej Łaniewski Lech Łaniewski | 7.0 13.0 | KP | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 50.06 | 1 | 18 | |
14 | 30 | Adam Błachnio Wiesław Błachnio | 13.0 | KP | Konkret Chełmno | 49.83 | 1 | 17 | |
15 | 19 | Ryszard Jaworski Andrzej Wielgosz | 0.5 | KP WP | Tenis Point Bydgoszcz | 48.80 | 1 | 16 | |
16 | 22 | Grzegorz Drażba Michał Redman | KP | 48.52 | 15 | ||||
17 | 21 | Henryk Spychalski Bogumił Drews | KP | DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | 48.11 | 14 | |||
18 | 16 | Jerzy Kamiński Barbara Kamińska | WP | 47.74 | 13 | ||||
19 | 33 | Barbara Strzelecka Jolanta Gliniecka | 47.11 | 12 | |||||
20 | 39 | Stanisław Kotas Tadeusz Zwoliński | 5.0 2.0 | LB | MOSiR 1 Kostrzyn MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn | 47.09 | 11 | ||
21 | 14 | Teresa Czaki Zofia Zachwieja | 1.0 1.5 | KP | ZS 26 Bydgoszcz | 46.73 | 10 | ||
22 | 36 | Zdzisław Jędrzejczak Leszek Szkudlarek | 4.0 9.0 | PM | MERITUM Gdańsk DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 46.61 | 9 | ||
23 | 31 | Mirosław Derwojed Grzegorz Gralik | 1.5 3.0 | KP | Splinter Toruń | 45.64 | 8 | ||
24 | 38 | Robert Rychlicki Bartłomiej Kamelski | 5.0 7.0 | KP | Tenis Point Bydgoszcz PAAK Bydgoszcz | 45.60 | 7 | ||
25 | 25 | Beata Krawiec Mariusz Krawiec | 44.63 | 6 | |||||
26 | 17 | Jan Siwczyński Andrzej Łoziński | 1.5 1.5 | KP | Splinter Toruń | 44.23 | 5 | ||
27 | 24 | Julian Jurski Krzysztof Majkowski | 11.0 5.0 | KP LD | Lambda Toruń KDK2 Kutno | 41.79 | 4 | ||
28 | 40 | Joanna Kuś Jacek Kuś | WP | 39.45 | 3 | ||||
29 | 12 | Zbigniew Mossakowski Karol Nowak | 3.0 2.5 | KP | Singleton KPZBS Famor Bydgoszcz | 38.83 | 2 | ||
30 | 29 | Krzysztof Chechłowski Iwona Wawrzyniak-Chechłowska | 0.5 0.5 | KP | Nelson Toruń | 32.62 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-07-15 o 14:50:35