TURNIEJ Nr 2 IMPY | |||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | wynik | PKL | |||
1 | 18 | Marek Bałabuch Tomasz Borucki | 1.5 5.0 | KP | Tenis Point Bydgoszcz | 54.29 | 7 | 37 | |
2 | 17 | Piotr Proporowicz Piotr Zalcman | 4.0 0.5 | KP | Tenis Point Bydgoszcz | 49.20 | 6 | 33 | |
3 | 35 | Leszek Szkudlarek Zdzisław Jędrzejczak | 9.0 4.0 | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk MERITUM Gdańsk | 46.26 | 6 | 31 | |
4 | 22 | Wojciech Giżyński Eugeniusz Krawczyk | 5.0 9.0 | KP | DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | 42.62 | 5 | 29 | |
5 | 28 | Michał Dolny Jakub Mitke | 2.0 3.0 | KP | DOL-BY Bydgoszcz RAD-INO Team | 39.38 | 4 | 27 | |
6 | 19 | Przemysław Kacprzak Justyna Graniczny | 3.0 2.0 | KP | Nelson Toruń Singleton KPZBS | 25.54 | 3 | 25 | |
7 | 38 | Stanisław Kotas Maciej Łaniewski | 5.0 7.0 | LB KP | MOSiR 1 Kostrzyn Chemik Bydgoszcz | 24.01 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | 31 | Danuta Krupnik Ireneusz Jagielski | 5.0 7.0 | MA | Piast I Feliksów | 18.76 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | 24 | Andrzej Wielgosz Ryszard Jaworski | 0.5 | WP KP | Tenis Point Bydgoszcz | 15.13 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | 26 | Jerzy Kowalski Stanisław Łański | 13.0 9.0 | KP | DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | 14.31 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | 37 | Bartłomiej Kamelski Robert Rychlicki | 7.0 5.0 | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz Tenis Point Bydgoszcz | 3.50 | 1 | 20 | |
12 | 29 | Adam Błachnio Julian Jurski | 13.0 11.0 | KP | Konkret Chełmno Lambda Toruń | 2.87 | 1 | 19 | |
13 | 33 | Tadeusz Rakoczy Ryszard Kurpios | 2.5 1.5 | KP | Lotnik Bydgoszcz Singleton KPZBS | 0.91 | 1 | 18 | |
14 | 25 | Jan Siwczyński Andrzej Łoziński | 1.5 1.5 | KP | Splinter Toruń | -1.34 | 1 | 17 | |
15 | 12 | Krzysztof Bonowicz Eugeniusz Seichter | 1.5 11.0 | KP | Splinter Toruń Bemix Więcbork | -3.47 | 1 | 16 | |
16 | 27 | Grzegorz Gralik Mirosław Derwojed | 3.0 1.5 | KP | Splinter Toruń | -5.12 | 15 | ||
17 | 15 | Krzysztof Gil Elżbieta Rogacka | 2.0 2.0 | KP | Lotnik Bydgoszcz | -7.77 | 14 | ||
18 | 23 | Elżbieta Olejnik Grzegorz Olejnik | 1.5 1.0 | KP | ZS 26 Bydgoszcz | -9.46 | 13 | ||
19 | 21 | Jerzy Wawrzyniak Krystyna Wawrzyniak | 3.0 | KP | Lotnik Bydgoszcz | -10.26 | 12 | ||
20 | 20 | Jacek Kuś Joanna Kuś | WP | -12.08 | 11 | ||||
21 | 13 | Teresa Czaki Zofia Zachwieja | 1.0 1.5 | KP | ZS 26 Bydgoszcz | -13.95 | 10 | ||
22 | 36 | Janusz Zajączkowski Henryk Jeliński | 3.0 2.0 | DS KP | KBS Piast Lubań Singleton KPZBS | -17.52 | 9 | ||
23 | 11 | Maciej Woropay Zdzisław Zachwieja | 1.0 3.0 | KP | KJ Plast Bydgoszcz | -20.46 | 8 | ||
24 | 14 | Lech Łaniewski Tadeusz Zwoliński | 13.0 2.0 | KP LB | Chemik Bydgoszcz MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn | -22.34 | 7 | ||
25 | 32 | Barbara Strzelecka Jolanta Gliniecka | -23.44 | 6 | |||||
26 | 40 | Maria Koprowicz Telesfor Koprowicz | WP | -25.97 | 5 | ||||
27 | 39 | Zbigniew Witt Bogumił Drews | 1.5 | KP | KJ Plast Bydgoszcz DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | -27.99 | 4 | ||
28 | 30 | Barbara Kamińska Jerzy Kamiński | WP | -36.20 | 3 | ||||
29 | 34 | Iwona Wawrzyniak-Chechłowska Krzysztof Chechłowski | 0.5 0.5 | KP | Nelson Toruń | -42.02 | 2 | ||
30 | 16 | Michał Redman Grzegorz Drażba | KP | -57.41 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-07-15 o 14:46:19