Lista uprawnionych par, które mogą uczestniczyć w Finale Wojewódzkim MPP:
Roch Rupniewski – Tadeusz Szwenkel
Jerzy Masłoń – Julian Jurski
Marek Nazarewicz – Zbigniew Ehlert
Marcin Matukiewicz – Dariusz Góralski
Andrzej Łoziński – Jan Siwczyński
Krzysztof Chechłowski – Paweł Piasecki
Ewa Kita – Przemysław Kita
Janusz Piwoński - Maciej Operlejn
Justyna Graniczny - Przemysław Kacprzak
Andrzej Sturgulewski – Wiesław Sturgulewski
Maciej Zarzyka – Wanda Balawender-Czynsz
Jacek Kostrzewski – Andrzej Płusa
Julian Jurski – Jerzy Kurzawski
Bolesław Radko – Marian Piasecki
Iwona Chechłowska – Krzysztof Chechłowski
Krzysztof Dzierżak – Tomasz Jaworski
Jan Siwczyński – Krzysztof Bonowicz
Bartłomiej Kamelski – Jerzy Masłoń
Andrzej Sturgulewski -Krzysztof Bieniek
Janusz Chojnowski – Mirosław Jackiewicz
Robert Kamiński – Zbigniew Ehlert
Tomasz Borucki – Robert Rychlicki
Jacek Kostrzewski – Ewa Krakówka
Piotr Sikorski – Martyna Skulska
Ziemowit Brzykcy – Tomasz Nowak
Bogdan Najmrodzki – Jan Rdesiński
Roman Łusiak – Piotr Wołowski
Włodzimierz Heymann – Mariusz Wróblewicz
Ziemowit Brzykcy – Krzysztof Popczyński
Roman Grabowski – Włodzimierz Heymann
Bartłomiej Kamelski – Andrzej Wilemski
Adam Błachnio – Adam Wujków
Michał Włoszek – Józef Kaźmierczak
Eugeniusz Chudziński – Jerzy Rudziński
Leszek Kawski – Aleksander Skop
Roman Kowalkowski – Julian Jurski
Mirosław Skarbek – Zbigniew Rychlik
Wiesław Gorczewski – Kazimierz Namysł
Leszek Falkowski – Jan Nawrocki
Maciej Sukniak – Ryszard Sukniak
Tadeusz Wasilewski – Andrzej Jarmużek
Piotr Iwanus – Marcin Piotrowski
Justyna Graniczny – Maciej Łaniewski
Mariusz Bielski – Mariusz Krakowiak
Małgorzata Lipka – Leszek Lipka
Adam Wujków – Jarosław Śmieszek
Adam Błachnio – Piotr Turowski
Piotr Szczuka – Janusz Szczuka
Dominik Kaszowski – Bartłomiej Kamelski
Mirosław Derwojed – Krzysztof Bonowicz
Tomasz Bogucki – Zofia Zachwieja
Robert Mrukowski – Waldemar Zieliński
Mariusz Grabowski – Leszek Kawski
Andrzej Wilemski – Dominik Kaszowski
Marcin Figura – Robert Kamiński
Krzysztof Bonowicz – Barłomiej Kamelski
Zenon Biczkowski – Andrzej Drzewiecki
Kazimierz Ligęza – Bogdan Zieliński
Marek Bałabuch – Piotr Centek
Marek Skonieczny – Danuta Żmudzka
Tomasz Bogucki – Zbigniew Witt
Piotr Szczuka – Tadeusz Wasilewski
Wojciech Giżyński – Eugeniusz Krawczyk
Bogdan Zastempowski – Jerzy Bronisławski
Jan Nawrocki – Piotr Proporowicz
Marian Jankowski – Zbigniew Dąbek
Stanisław Łański – Andrzej Sielużycki
Andrzej Jarmużek – Jarosław Żurawski
Bogumił Drews – Czesław Bury
Roman Wachowiak – Grzegorz Rojewski
Dariusz Bartoś – Piotr Proporowicz
Andrzej Karczewski – Tadeusz Rakoczy
Jarosław Żurawski – Stanisław Łański
Stefan Samól – Michał Samól
Piotr Proporowicz – Wiesław Paczkowski
Jan Nawrocki – Mariusz Krakowiak
Andrzej Kojro – Michał Kojro
Jerzy Wawrzyniak – Maciej Wawrzyniak
Andrzej Jarmużek – Zdzisław Zachwieja
Danuta Żmudzka – Tadeusz Rakoczy
Piotr Szczuka – Stanisław Łański
Mieczysław Romanowski – Krzysztof Gil
Elżbieta Rogacka – Bogumił Drews
Wiesław Niewiadomy – Tadeusz Wasilewski
Halina Pientka – Małgorzata Bajerska – Wasilius
Karol Nowak – Zbigniew Mossakowski
Robert Górny – Jan Jamróż
Dariusz Bartoś – Mariusz Błażyński
Czesław Bury – Józef Palewicz
Lech Kobajło – Ryszard Kurpios
Stanisław Ciesielski – Stefan Pigla
Jarosław Żurawski – Waldemar Kamiński
Danuta Żmudzka – Andrzej Karczewski
Lucyna Gozdek – Mieczysław Romanowski
Małgorzata Bajerska-Wasilius – Michał Dolny
Mirosław Kuśmierek – Bogumił Drews
Bogdan Zieliński – Danuta Żmudzka
Andrzej Grela – Jarosław Łakomy
Mieczysław Rejniak – Jerzy Wróbel
Piotr Litwin – Sławomir Cieślewicz
Andrzej Mitka – Igor Smyk
Szymon Rosowski – Witold Konarzewski
Eugeniusz Jaworski – Jur Czajkowski
Wit Monarski – Józef Kurnik
Leszek Zdrojewski – Tadeusz Domka
Edward Guziołek – Zbigniew Walenciak
Grzegorz Prusak – Marek Kaczan
Bogusz Nalazek – Robert Górny
Zbigniew Walenciak – Waldemar Buśko
Józef Adamski - Zbigniew Rychlik
Anna Borowska - Marek Niemir
Elżbieta Kupczyk - Bogumił Kupczyk
Sylwia Szczepańska - Andrzej Wojnowski
Kazimierz Namysł - Witold Świdziński
Albin Borkowski - Kazimierz Buchalski
Danuta Iwanus - Marian Śliwiński
Eugeniusz Chudziński - Jerzy Rudziński
Anna Leśniewska - Mirosław Skarbek
Leszek Kawski - Aleksander Czarnecki
Jerzy Utnicki - Józef Molczyński
Anna Borowska - Gaja Osińska
Lucyna Gozdek - Leszek Gozdek
Marek Niemir - Józef Molczyński
Dariusz Bartoś - Kazimierz Ligęza