KMP na IMPy w Krobi 31: A Kita - Z Gajkowski, 3.0 KP | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 35:M Farbiszewski - J Jankowski, 4.0 KP | 3 | WE | 3 | E | 9 | +1 | +630 | -0.15 | -0.15 | ||
4 | WE | 3 | W | 5 | = | +140 | 2.54 | 2.38 | ||||
2 | 34:M Nazarewicz - M Daszkowski, 8.0 KP | 5 | WE | 3 | S | K | +1 | -130 | 0.08 | 2.46 | ||
6 | WE | 6 | W | 3 | -2 | -200 | -8.77 | -6.31 | ||||
3 | 38:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 4.5 KP | 7 | WE | 6 | N | K | -2 | +200 | 8.46 | 2.15 | ||
8 | WE | 3 | S | 10 | -2 | +100 | 5.23 | 7.38 | ||||
4 | 37:K Bonowicz - J Kostrzewski, 5.0 KP | 9 | WE | 1 | E | J | +2 | +140 | 0.46 | 7.85 | ||
10 | WE | 2 | W | 4 | = | +110 | 5.92 | 13.77 | ||||
5 | 36:M Skarbek - K Włodarczyk, 3.0 KP | 1 | WE | 2 | W | 3 | +2 | +130 | -1.46 | 12.31 | ||
2 | WE | 5× | E | A | -3 | -500 | -5.00 | 7.31 | ||||
6 | 26:K Jankowski - J Gorczyński, 5.5 KP | 13 | WE | 3 | N | 6 | +2 | -660 | -3.15 | 4.15 | ||
14 | WE | 2 | W | K | = | +110 | 2.38 | 6.54 | ||||
7 | 25:R Kamiński - Z Ehlert, 10.0 KP | 15 | WE | 3 | N | 6 | = | -600 | -1.54 | 5.00 | ||
16 | WE | 4 | S | 4 | = | -420 | -5.00 | 0.00 | ||||
8 | 29:M Korzeniowski - K Kacprowicz, KP | 17 | WE | 3 | W | A | +2 | +150 | -1.38 | -1.38 | ||
18 | WE | 7 | S | 5 | = | -2220 | -10.54 | -11.92 | ||||
9 | 28:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 3.0 KP | 19 | WE | 6 | W | 9 | = | +1430 | 6.23 | -5.69 | ||
20 | WE | 5 | E | 4 | -4 | -400 | 2.00 | -3.69 | ||||
10 | 27:M Figura - J Pamuła, 9.0 KP | 11 | WE | 3 | W | K | -2 | -100 | -2.92 | -6.62 | ||
12 | WE | 4 | E | 10 | = | +420 | 3.85 | -2.77 | ||||
11 | 17:E Janiszewska - A Janiszewski, KP | 23 | WE | 2 | N | 4 | +1 | -140 | -1.23 | -4.00 | ||
24 | WE | 3 | E | J | = | +400 | 4.85 | 0.85 | ||||
12 | 16:E Krakówka - J Szupryczyński, 2.5 KP | 25 | WE | 4 | N | A | -1 | +50 | -1.17 | -0.32 | ||
26 | WE | 2 | E | K | +1 | +140 | 0.42 | 0.10 | ||||
13 | 20:L Jurzysta - A Ciechacki, 4.0 KP | 27 | WE | 2 | E | K | = | +110 | 2.85 | 2.94 | ||
28 | WE | 3 | N | A | -1 | +100 | 2.38 | 5.33 | ||||
14 | 19:J Siwczyński - M Derwojed, 6.0 KP | 29 | WE | 4 | N | A | = | -130 | -3.00 | 2.33 | ||
30 | WE | 4 | S | A | -1 | +50 | 2.46 | 4.79 | ||||
15 | 18:B Sidorowicz - A Romańska, KP | 21 | WE | 3 | N | 3 | +1 | -130 | 3.85 | 8.63 | ||
22 | WE | 3 | E | Q | = | +600 | 6.62 | 15.25 | ||||
SUMA: | 15.25 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 15.25 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 12 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2023-01-24 o 16:59:53