KMP na IMPy w Krobi 34: K Kochanowski - J Kochanowska, 3.0 KP | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 22:R Kowalkowski - C Bołądź, 16.0 KP | 3 | WE | 5 | S | Q | = | -400 | -3.73 | -3.73 | ||
4 | WE | 2 | S | 7 | = | -110 | -1.18 | -4.91 | ||||
2 | 25:P Biniek - M Uleniecki, 2.0 KP | 1 | WE | 3 | E | 5 | = | +110 | 0.64 | -4.27 | ||
2 | WE | 3 | N | K | -1 | +100 | 1.82 | -2.45 | ||||
3 | 23:J Kostrzewski - Z Ehlert, 9.0 KP | 9 | WE | 2 | S | 6 | -1 | +50 | 0.91 | -1.55 | ||
10 | WE | 3 | N | 3 | +1 | -630 | -3.64 | -5.18 | ||||
4 | 21:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 5.5 KP | 7 | WE | 2 | E | 6 | -1 | -100 | 1.55 | -3.64 | ||
8 | WE | 2 | W | J | = | +110 | 2.82 | -0.82 | ||||
5 | 24:R Bald - E Seichter, 14.0 KP | 5 | WE | 2 | N | 5 | +1 | -140 | -1.55 | -2.36 | ||
6 | WE | 3 | N | 10 | -2 | +100 | 0.18 | -2.18 | ||||
6 | 17:M Pancewicz - W Nowicka, 4.0 KP | 13 | WE | 4 | N | A | -1 | +100 | 3.18 | 1.00 | ||
14 | WE | 2 | N | J | = | -90 | -1.91 | -0.91 | ||||
7 | 20:M Krzemiński - P Krzemiński, 7.0 KP | 11 | WE | 4 | N | 6 | +1 | -450 | -3.00 | -3.91 | ||
12 | WE | 2 | S | 4 | +2 | -170 | -1.18 | -5.09 | ||||
8 | 18:Z Gajkowski - M Zarzyka, 3.0 KP | 19 | WE | 4 | W | 5 | +1 | +650 | 5.82 | 0.73 | ||
20 | WE | 1 | N | A | +3 | -170 | 3.09 | 3.82 | ||||
9 | 16:A Grela - J Łakomy, 16.0 KP | 17 | WE | 1 | E | 3 | = | +90 | -1.27 | 2.55 | ||
18 | WE | 3 | N | 6 | = | -600 | -8.73 | -6.18 | ||||
10 | 19:W Posadzy - B Nalazek, 11.0 KP | 15 | WE | 5× | E | 5 | -2 | -300 | -9.73 | -15.91 | ||
16 | WE | 3 | N | 5 | +1 | -430 | -3.82 | -19.73 | ||||
11 | 27:E Kita - P Kita, 8.0 KP | 23 | WE | 3 | W | 3 | -4 | -400 | -6.45 | -26.18 | ||
24 | WE | 2 | E | 7 | +2 | +170 | -5.36 | -31.55 | ||||
12 | 30:M Skarbek - J Pietrzykowski, 6.0 KP | 21 | WE | 5 | S | A | -1 | +100 | -0.18 | -31.73 | ||
22 | WE | 3 | W | A | -3 | -300 | -5.27 | -37.00 | ||||
13 | 28:T Arcimowicz - A Arcimowicz, | 29 | WE | 1 | S | 6 | +2 | -150 | -3.82 | -40.82 | ||
30 | WE | 4 | E | 2 | +2 | +480 | 0.82 | -40.00 | ||||
14 | 26:A Kita - M Wyżlic, 5.5 KP | 27 | WE | 3 | S | 7 | +3 | -490 | -4.36 | -44.36 | ||
28 | WE | 4 | E | K | -1 | -50 | -9.27 | -53.64 | ||||
15 | 29:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 5.5 KP | 25 | WE | 3 | W | 8 | +2 | +660 | 0.91 | -52.73 | ||
26 | WE | 4 | N | 3 | -1 | +100 | 9.27 | -43.45 | ||||
SUMA: | -43.45 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | -43.45 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 21 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2024-05-27 o 21:25:31